Newcomer MnM prelims

- Newcomer MnM prelims

Newcomer M&M Finalists
Leads
506 John Le
509 Kyle Patterson
556 Jeremy Carberry
Alternate- 561 Katie Reid
Follows
745 Royel lee
757 Alexandra Pikeas
772 Gwen Bone
Alternate- Kathryn Spang

Newcomer MnM Finals

- Newcomer MnM Finals

Newcomer MnM Winners
Follow: Gwen Bone
Lead: John Le

Open MnM Prelims

- Open MnM Prelims

Open M&M Finalists
Leads
510 Adamo Ciarallo
517 Alfredo Melendez
520 Adam Wilkerson
532 Andi Hansen
534 Emily Joy Troe
553 Brandi Zelly Hoberland
Alternate- Rachel Stirling
Follows
710 Elizabeth Lynn Rakphongphairoj Kilrain
715 Vicci Moore
720 Brandy Smith
725 Faye Adnak
746 Claire Murphy
749 Olivia Hillmer
Alternate: Ariane Proteau

Open MnM Finals

- Open MnM Finals

Open MnM Winners
1st: Brandy Smith and Alfredo Melendez
2nd: Vicci Moore and Emily Joy Troe
3rd: Olivia Hillmer and Adamo Ciarallo

Allstar MnM Prelims

- Allstar MnM Prelims

***All Star MnM Finalists***

Leads:
507 Mike Grosser
511 Forest Rogers-Marcovitz
512 Damon Stone
538 Dan Repsch
546 Ross Blythe
565 Dan Legenthal
Alt: 539 John Vigil

Follows:
723 Sarah Lokay
750 Kara Fabina
752 Flouer Evelyn
774 Mike Legenthal
775 Rachel Stirling
780 Jenny Sowden
Alt: 765 Sarah Elise

Allstar MnM Finals

- Allstar MnM Finals

Click here for video

All Star MnM:

1st: Flouer Evelyn and Damon Stone
2nd: Mike Legenthal and Daniel Repsch
3rd: Jennifer Sowden and Dan Legenthal

Open Strictly Prelims

- Open Strictly Prelims

***Open Strictly Finalists***
510 Adamo Ciarallo and Vicci Moore
517 Mélisande Leduc and Alfredo Melendez
534 Emily Joy Troe and Riley Karbon
536 Leia Chang and Sarah Elise
571 James ChocoKuma and Laura Wood
730 Cortnie Cook and Andi Hansen
ALT 504 Vartan Khachaturov and Shira Hoffman

Open Strictly Finals

- Open Strictly Finals

Open Strictly Winners
1st: Vicci Moore and Adamo Ciarallo
2nd: Leia Chang and Sarah Elise
3rd: Riley Karbon and Emily Joy Troe

Allstar Strictly Prelims

- Allstar Strictly Prelims

Finalists

Mike Legenthal and Damon Stone
Laney Barhaugh and Kenneth Shipp
Krystal Wilkerson and Aaron Brown
Ruth Evelyn and Mike Grosser
Laura Chieko and Ross Blythe
Julie Brown and Tim O'Neill

Allstar Strictly Finals

- Allstar Strictly Finals

All Star Strictly Winners
1st: Mike Legenthal and Damon Stone
2nd: Julie Brown and Timothy O'Neill
3rd: Laura Chieko and Ross Blythe

Solo Cuttin' Prelims

- Solo Cuttin' Prelims

Solo Finalists
514 Youngdon Kwon
526 Taehyeon Kim
533 Jinho Hwang
534 Emily Joy Troe
715 Vicci Moore
726 Laney Barhaugh
742 Ariane Proteau
778 Joy Arico
Alternate: 545 Aaron Brown

Solo Cuttin' Finals

- Solo Cuttin' Finals

Solo Cuttin Winner
Vicci Moore